Sunday, May 17, 2009

Hermano Y Yo =]
















My mother is my new favorite photographer. =]

Shouts to the sister also.!!

btw: my brother goes waaaay harder than yours!

5 comments:

NayNayGotCakes said...

u look like tia or tamara kinda lol

Devon said...

haha i agreeee but this is too cute i wish i had a little brother, hell even a big bro lol

whiteskinpoppin. said...

the second pic is so cute!
that's how my little brother and i are.

tianamonique--* said...

Haha tia and tamara?? =) never got that before!! Lol =D

kmx | Araika Eanomi. said...

Awwwwww! So cutee =)